Recent

% | $
Quotes you view appear here for quick access.

American International Group, Inc. Message Board

  • sawedoff_410 sawedoff_410 Sep 16, 2008 9:38 PM Flag

    Where's the Next $85 BILLION?

    J***offs

    Mr. Edmund S.W. Tse - Sr. Vice Chairman
    AKA: Head Muckety Muck (MBA)
    Pay $ 7.66M
    Born: c. 1938
    Birthplace: Hong Kong
    Gender: Male
    Race or Ethnicity: Asian
    Occupation: Business
    Nationality: Hong Kong

    way to go kid, you ran this into the ground

 
AIG
54.62-0.07(-0.13%)Jul 27 4:00 PMEDT