^HGX - PHLX Housing Sector

Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 Components

SymbolCompany NameLast PriceChange% ChangeVolume
DHID.R. Horton, Inc.45.440.01+0.01%1,033,043
VMCVulcan Materials Company137.780.15+0.11%401,112
PHMPulteGroup, Inc.33.54-0.04-0.12%1,312,559
MDCM.D.C. Holdings, Inc.37.460.08+0.21%196,492
KBHKB Home26.880.14+0.52%946,580
MHOM/I Homes, Inc.30.100.18+0.60%74,344
MWAMueller Water Products, Inc.9.62-0.06-0.62%508,809
MTHMeritage Homes Corporation55.06-0.40-0.72%149,310
AWIArmstrong World Industries, Inc.99.26-0.74-0.74%116,176
RDNRadian Group Inc.23.17-0.31-1.32%998,746
LENLennar Corporation47.10-0.67-1.39%1,794,933
MASMasco Corporation38.85-0.55-1.40%1,300,189
TREELendingTree, Inc.412.89-6.33-1.51%53,185
TOLToll Brothers, Inc.36.59-0.59-1.59%632,267
WYWeyerhaeuser Company25.32-0.42-1.62%2,474,325
OCOwens Corning56.22-1.20-2.09%739,726
LIILennox International Inc.286.12-6.23-2.13%201,859
FNFFidelity National Financial, Inc.42.641.06+2.55%1,374,024
LGIHLGI Homes, Inc.71.59-3.02-4.05%173,678