Advertisement
Advertisement
U.S. markets closed
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement

Nasdaq United Kingdom Real Esta (^NQGB35LMJPY)

Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS Real Time Price. Currency in JPY
780.96-0.00 (-0.00%)
At close: 12:00PM EST
Advertisement
Currency in JPY

Top 30 Components

SymbolCompany NameLast PriceChange% ChangeVolume
LAND.LLand Securities Group plc741.80-1.40-0.19%1,673,253
RMV.LRightmove plc615.402.60+0.42%1,769,216
BLND.LBritish Land Company Plc466.90-4.50-0.95%2,343,265
UTG.LUnite Group Plc1,036.00-17.00-1.61%542,021
BBOX.LTritax Big Box REIT plc162.40-5.90-3.51%3,469,780
SGRO.LSEGRO Plc885.00-35.20-3.83%3,338,162
Advertisement
Advertisement