U.S. Markets closed

NQ US Medical Supplies Lg Md C (^NQUSB4537LMCADN)


Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS Delayed Price. Currency in CAD
Add to watchlist
2,266.3643-11.0505 (-0.4852%)
At close: 5:35PM EDT
Currency in CAD

Top 30 Components

SymbolCompany NameLast PriceChange% ChangeVolume
BCRC. R. Bard, Inc.322.220.320.10%407,777
PDCOPatterson Companies, Inc.42.89-0.05-0.12%702,071
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA Inc.62.92-0.11-0.17%2,812,856
HSICHenry Schein, Inc.184.920.480.26%273,667
IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.166.62-0.67-0.40%357,590
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services, Inc.93.00-0.48-0.51%216,459
BAXBaxter International Inc.62.67-0.37-0.59%2,798,820
TFXTeleflex Incorporated211.17-1.40-0.66%119,227
DXCMDexCom, Inc.69.52-0.49-0.70%510,950
ALGNAlign Technology, Inc.158.87-1.30-0.81%837,675
HOLXHologic, Inc.45.01-0.40-0.88%1,566,901
BDXBecton, Dickinson and Company205.301.970.97%1,722,831
EWEdwards Lifesciences Corporation118.01-1.41-1.18%1,018,456
COOThe Cooper Companies, Inc.248.41-5.59-2.20%370,535