U.S. Markets close in 37 mins.

ALTERNEXT ALLSHARE (ALASI.PA)

Paris Stock Exchange - Paris Stock Exchange Delayed Price. Currency in EUR
Add to watchlist
1,274.35+3.74 (+0.29%)
At close: 6:05PM CEST
Currency in EUR

Top 30 Components

SymbolCompany NameLast PriceChange% ChangeVolume
ALDMO.PADemos0.700.000.00%42,894
ALDR.PADelta Drone SA0.820.000.00%75,346
ALVER.PAVergnet SA0.640.000.00%190,193
ALPCV.PACerinnov Group SA11.600.000.00%849
MTH.MIMTH.MI
ALKDY.PAKINDY0.740.000.00%99,513
ALPHX.PAALPHX.PA
ALNBT.PANetBooster SA3.370.000.00%3,618
ALHYG.PAHybrigenics Société Anonyme0.640.000.00%1,427,949
ALTUT.PATUTO4PC.COM GROUP0.070.000.00%200
ALBFR.PASidetrade SA59.000.000.00%640
ALIDS.PAIdsud48.00-0.02-0.04%36
ALADA.PAADA Société Anonyme9.19-0.01-0.11%1
ALMIC.PAMicrowave Vision S.A.9.27-0.03-0.32%998
ALSPO.PAALSPO.PA
ALBLU.PABluelinea Société Anonyme4.75-0.03-0.63%1
ALPOU.PAPoulaillon SA8.98-0.07-0.77%1,016
ALPRI.PAPrismaflex International SA16.580.13+0.79%696
ALCOG.PACogra 48 Société Anonyme6.060.06+1.00%3,713
ALLEX.PALexibook - Linguistic Electronic System Société anonyme2.000.02+1.01%1,010
ALSPW.PASpineway Société Anonyme3.71-0.04-1.07%356
ALREA.PARéalités13.700.17+1.26%2,196
ALUMS.PAUmanis SA8.72-0.15-1.69%9,003
ALHVS.PAHarvest S.A.58.81-1.19-1.98%169
ALBPS.PAInstitut Biophytis SAS4.030.10+2.54%144,423
ALMDT.PAMedian Technologies SA12.500.32+2.63%2,552
ALNXT.PANextedia S.A.1.11-0.03-2.63%1,788
ALMLB.PAMiliboo SA2.550.09+3.66%4,464
ALFIL.PAFilae S.A.6.00-0.23-3.69%93
ALI2S.PAi2S SA3.30-0.19-5.44%2,937