Currencies
SymbolCompanyLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD5,649.72+31.74+0.56%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X306.09+0.37+0.12%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.18-0.00-0.28%
JPY=XUSD/JPY113.26+0.70+0.62%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.32+0.00+0.22%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.78-0.00-0.47%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.70-0.00-0.48%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY133.7980+0.4524+0.3393%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY149.2620+1.2464+0.8421%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8964-0.0045-0.4986%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4837+0.0046+0.3099%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.6518+0.0209+0.2168%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1602+0.0041+0.3541%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF308.3166+0.8530+0.2774%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY133.7980+0.4524+0.3393%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.62+0.00+0.03%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.80+0.00+0.04%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.36+0.00+0.22%
INR=XUSD/INR65.01+0.03+0.04%
MXN=XUSD/MXN18.93+0.12+0.62%
PHP=XUSD/PHP51.49-0.01-0.02%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,517.00-4.00-0.03%
THB=XUSD/THB33.16+0.06+0.18%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.22+0.00+0.05%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.70+0.20+1.51%
RUB=XUSD/RUB57.52+0.27+0.47%