Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD10,347.7100-17.9297-0.1730%
ETHUSD=XETH/USD187.8800-1.0200-0.5400%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.10770.0000-0.0000%
JPY=XUSD/JPY108.10000.00000.0000%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.25070.0000-0.0000%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.68820.0000-0.0000%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.63790.0000-0.0000%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY119.71000.00000.00%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY135.20000.00000.00%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.88540.00000.00%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.47100.00000.00%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.63990.00000.00%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.09620.00000.00%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF330.99000.00000.00%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY119.71000.00000.00%
CNY=XUSD/CNY7.07530.00000.0000%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.8190-0.0012-0.0153%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.37310.00000.0000%
INR=XUSD/INR71.0100+0.0400+0.0564%
MXN=XUSD/MXN19.3970-0.0063-0.0325%
PHP=XUSD/PHP51.99000.00000.0000%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,960.00000.00000.0000%
THB=XUSD/THB30.4500-0.0300-0.0984%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.16300.00000.0000%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.5626+0.0201+0.1382%
RUB=XUSD/RUB64.3270-0.0582-0.0904%