Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD3,662.3198-8.5999-0.2343%
ETHUSD=XETH/USD133.1900-1.0900-0.8117%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1298+0.0001+0.0113%
JPY=XUSD/JPY110.5120-0.0230-0.0208%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2903+0.0006+0.0490%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.71450.0000-0.0000%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6867-0.0001-0.0137%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY124.8300+0.0700+0.06%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY142.5910+0.1710+0.12%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8754-0.0006-0.07%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4956+0.0004+0.03%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.4739-0.0031-0.03%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1346-0.0004-0.04%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF317.9300+0.2000+0.06%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY124.8300+0.0700+0.06%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.7731+0.0052+0.0768%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.8478+0.0013+0.0169%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.3562-0.0003-0.0236%
INR=XUSD/INR71.3200+0.0010+0.0014%
MXN=XUSD/MXN19.2570+0.0230+0.1196%
PHP=XUSD/PHP52.30000.00000.0000%
IDR=XUSD/IDR14,140.00000.00000.0000%
THB=XUSD/THB31.2440-0.0060-0.0192%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.0700-0.0130-0.3184%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.0948+0.0250+0.1777%
RUB=XUSD/RUB66.2840+0.0105+0.0158%