Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD5,269.2798-36.5303-0.6885%
ETHUSD=XETH/USD169.4500-0.8500-0.4991%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1244-0.0004-0.0337%
JPY=XUSD/JPY111.9460+0.0360+0.0322%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2997-0.0002-0.0117%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7140-0.0015-0.2071%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6677-0.0012-0.1803%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY125.8370-0.0130-0.01%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY145.4870+0.0370+0.03%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8649-0.0003-0.03%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.5019-0.0030-0.20%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.4554-0.0180-0.17%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1405+0.0000+0.00%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF319.7400+0.0200+0.01%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY125.8370-0.0130-0.01%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.7046+0.0015+0.0224%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.8447+0.0022+0.0278%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.3563+0.0014+0.1026%
INR=XUSD/INR69.3590-0.0420-0.0605%
MXN=XUSD/MXN18.7807+0.0217+0.1157%
PHP=XUSD/PHP51.9200+0.2500+0.4838%
IDR=XUSD/IDR14,065.0000+25.0000+0.1781%
THB=XUSD/THB31.8300+0.0200+0.0629%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.1350+0.0050+0.1211%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.0820+0.0322+0.2292%
RUB=XUSD/RUB63.9753-0.0504-0.0787%