Currencies
SymbolCompanyLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD5,747.13+32.84+0.57%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X305.25-0.65-0.21%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.18+0.00+0.13%
JPY=XUSD/JPY113.65+0.17+0.15%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.32-0.00-0.04%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.78-0.00-0.29%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.69-0.00-0.69%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY133.7338+0.3668+0.2750%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY149.9340+0.1624+0.1084%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8920+0.0015+0.1665%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4897+0.0036+0.2419%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.6323-0.0020-0.0205%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1594+0.0019+0.1610%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF308.5079+0.5164+0.1677%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY133.7338+0.3668+0.2750%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.63-0.00-0.05%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.80+0.01+0.07%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.36+0.00+0.02%
INR=XUSD/INR64.96-0.06-0.09%
MXN=XUSD/MXN19.15+0.07+0.38%
PHP=XUSD/PHP51.63+0.13+0.25%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,530.00-8.00-0.06%
THB=XUSD/THB33.160.000.00%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.23-0.01-0.12%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.72+0.02+0.11%
RUB=XUSD/RUB57.61+0.10+0.18%