Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD5,378.4600-16.2402-0.3010%
ETHUSD=XETH/USD171.1300-0.7700-0.4479%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1255-0.0008-0.0675%
JPY=XUSD/JPY111.9460+0.0100+0.0089%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2977-0.0007-0.0532%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7129-0.0011-0.1568%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6676-0.0006-0.0935%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY125.9560-0.0640-0.05%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY145.2630-0.0350-0.02%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8671-0.0001-0.01%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.5023-0.0008-0.05%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.4764+0.0083+0.08%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1433+0.0002+0.02%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF320.2500-0.1400-0.04%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY125.9560-0.0640-0.05%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.7111-0.0009-0.0134%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.8446+0.0002+0.0026%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.3563+0.0003+0.0236%
INR=XUSD/INR69.69000.00000.0000%
MXN=XUSD/MXN18.8342+0.0058+0.0308%
PHP=XUSD/PHP51.9700-0.0200-0.0385%
IDR=XUSD/IDR14,070.00000.00000.0000%
THB=XUSD/THB31.8900+0.0100+0.0314%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.1320+0.0020+0.0484%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.1628+0.0211+0.1492%
RUB=XUSD/RUB63.8020+0.0070+0.0110%