U.S. Markets close in 5 hrs 55 mins
Currencies
SymbolCompanyLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD4,000.00+47.43+1.20%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X290.02+3.41+1.19%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.20+0.00+0.05%
JPY=XUSD/JPY111.48-0.08-0.07%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.36+0.00+0.34%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.81+0.01+0.74%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.74+0.01+0.91%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY133.8135--
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY151.1450--
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8853--
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4699--
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.5318--
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1548--
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF308.5584--
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY133.8135--
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.57-0.01-0.11%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.80-0.00-0.04%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.34-0.00-0.20%
INR=XUSD/INR64.29-0.01-0.01%
MXN=XUSD/MXN17.73-0.08-0.44%
PHP=XUSD/PHP50.82-0.08-0.16%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,277.00+4.00+0.03%
THB=XUSD/THB33.04-0.02-0.06%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.19-0.00-0.10%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.27-0.04-0.34%
RUB=XUSD/RUB57.78-0.31-0.53%