Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD11,627.907227+758.341797+6.976745%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X1,042.7528+74.6987+7.7164%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.23+0.00+0.17%
JPY=XUSD/JPY110.81-0.22-0.20%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.39+0.00+0.11%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.8018+0.0014+0.1764%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.73-0.00-0.11%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY135.9311-0.0339-0.0249%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY154.118-0.138-0.089%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8820+0.0006+0.0646%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.52299+0.00349+0.22987%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.82338+0.01564+0.15950%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.17377+0.00000+0.00036%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF308.2188+0.0508+0.0165%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY135.9311-0.0339-0.0249%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.3944-0.0230-0.3584%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.81863+0.00156+0.01996%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.31883-0.00199-0.15066%
INR=XUSD/INR63.777-0.082-0.128%
MXN=XUSD/MXN18.589-0.005-0.027%
PHP=XUSD/PHP50.70-0.07-0.14%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,298.00-47.00-0.35%
THB=XUSD/THB31.83-0.06-0.19%
MYR=XUSD/MYR3.936-0.018-0.455%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR12.1049-0.0170-0.1402%
RUB=XUSD/RUB56.515+0.004+0.006%