Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD6,666.666504-44.742188-0.666667%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X515.4639-0.2658-0.0515%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.16-0.00-0.41%
JPY=XUSD/JPY109.68-0.85-0.77%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.32-0.00-0.33%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7358-0.0067-0.8977%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6893-0.0044-0.6342%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY126.9897-1.5048-1.1711%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY144.8316-1.6039-1.0953%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8768-0.0007-0.0767%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.53337-0.00107-0.06945%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.34967+0.10447+1.01970%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.15142-0.00573-0.49529%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF324.4414+0.8306+0.2567%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY126.9897-1.5048-1.1711%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.4693+0.0315+0.4893%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.84955+0.00165+0.02102%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.35797+0.00732+0.54196%
INR=XUSD/INR68.2275+0.1975+0.2903%
MXN=XUSD/MXN20.6855+0.1755+0.8557%
PHP=XUSD/PHP53.47+0.14+0.26%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,925.000.000.00%
THB=XUSD/THB32.784+0.154+0.472%
MYR=XUSD/MYR3.9985+0.0025+0.0626%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.9061+0.2769+2.0317%
RUB=XUSD/RUB64.119+0.687+1.082%