Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD10,573.1699-184.4297-1.7144%
ETHUSD=XETH/USD223.6400-5.0700-2.2168%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.12210.0000-0.0000%
JPY=XUSD/JPY107.70000.00000.0000%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.25050.0000-0.0000%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.70460.0000-0.0000%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.67620.0000-0.0000%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY120.86000.00000.00%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY134.64000.00000.00%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.89760.00000.00%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.46500.00000.00%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.53090.00000.00%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.10110.00000.00%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF324.63000.00000.00%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY120.86000.00000.00%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.88110.00000.0000%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.80750.00000.0000%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.35940.00000.0000%
INR=XUSD/INR68.85000.00000.0000%
MXN=XUSD/MXN19.02000.00000.0000%
PHP=XUSD/PHP51.09000.00000.0000%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,930.00000.00000.0000%
THB=XUSD/THB30.82000.00000.0000%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.11200.00000.0000%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.93570.00000.0000%
RUB=XUSD/RUB62.99420.00000.0000%