U.S. Markets open in 1 hr 41 mins
Currencies
SymbolCompanyLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.140.000.27%
JPY=XUSD/JPY112.17-0.10-0.09%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.280.000.04%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.760.000.11%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.730.000.04%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY127.5529--
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY143.8003--
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8870--
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4884--
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.7719--
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0917--
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF309.1995--
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY127.5529--
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.80-0.01-0.17%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.800.000.03%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.39-0.00-0.12%
INR=XUSD/INR64.650.180.28%
MXN=XUSD/MXN17.95-0.01-0.08%
PHP=XUSD/PHP50.600.320.64%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,325.000.000.00%
THB=XUSD/THB33.980.040.12%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.300.010.25%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.00-0.00-0.04%
RUB=XUSD/RUB59.620.270.45%