U.S. Markets close in 1 hr 14 mins
Currencies
SymbolCompanyLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.140.000.39%
JPY=XUSD/JPY112.320.060.05%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.290.010.95%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.760.010.74%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.730.000.48%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY127.8723--
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY145.3060--
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8800--
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4835--
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.7276--
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0919--
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF309.2668--
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY127.8723--
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.80-0.01-0.17%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.800.000.04%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.38-0.01-0.43%
INR=XUSD/INR64.500.030.05%
MXN=XUSD/MXN17.87-0.10-0.57%
PHP=XUSD/PHP50.430.150.30%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,325.000.000.00%
THB=XUSD/THB33.93-0.01-0.03%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.300.010.22%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR12.94-0.07-0.55%
RUB=XUSD/RUB59.22-0.13-0.22%