Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD9,819.3701-217.6094-2.1681%
ETHUSD=XETH/USD206.7800-4.4500-2.1067%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.0997-0.0033-0.2969%
JPY=XUSD/JPY107.4710-0.0440-0.0409%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2435-0.0035-0.2785%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.6775+0.0004+0.0542%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6298+0.0037+0.5920%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY118.1640-0.3260-0.28%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY133.6350-0.5950-0.44%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8842+0.0015+0.17%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4580-0.0021-0.15%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.6763-0.0088-0.08%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0885-0.0028-0.25%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF335.1700+1.7200+0.52%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY118.1640-0.3260-0.28%
CNY=XUSD/CNY7.1167+0.0259+0.3653%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.8370+0.0013+0.0166%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.3778+0.0009+0.0654%
INR=XUSD/INR70.7850-0.2740-0.3856%
MXN=XUSD/MXN19.4825+0.0225+0.1156%
PHP=XUSD/PHP52.1200+0.0800+0.1537%
IDR=XUSD/IDR14,080.0000+30.0000+0.2135%
THB=XUSD/THB30.4500-0.0200-0.0656%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.1770+0.0090+0.2159%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.8841-0.0471-0.3154%
RUB=XUSD/RUB63.8471-0.1642-0.2565%