Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD10,173.9707-107.0996-1.0417%
ETHUSD=XETH/USD217.1300-3.8900-1.7600%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1053+0.0009+0.0774%
JPY=XUSD/JPY107.9800-0.0490-0.0454%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.25290.0000-0.0000%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.6794-0.0002-0.0272%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6279-0.0024-0.3768%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY119.3310+0.0420+0.04%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY135.2770-0.0650-0.05%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8820+0.0008+0.09%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4657+0.0014+0.10%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.7124+0.0112+0.10%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0951-0.0005-0.05%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF332.6300+0.3700+0.11%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY119.3310+0.0420+0.04%
CNY=XUSD/CNY7.0868-0.0097-0.1367%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.8314+0.0008+0.0105%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.3752-0.0031-0.2264%
INR=XUSD/INR71.0550-0.3150-0.4414%
MXN=XUSD/MXN19.4180-0.0292-0.1502%
PHP=XUSD/PHP51.9100-0.3600-0.6887%
IDR=XUSD/IDR14,050.0000-5.0000-0.0356%
THB=XUSD/THB30.4500-0.0600-0.1967%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.1678-0.0222-0.5298%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.7741-0.0343-0.2316%
RUB=XUSD/RUB63.7253-0.2996-0.4679%