Currencies

SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD8,579.8848+212.0371+2.5339%
ETHUSD=XETH/USD166.6934+5.4094+3.3540%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.10340.0000-0.0000%
JPY=XUSD/JPY109.0000-0.3000-0.2745%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.30730.0000-0.0000%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.68310.0000-0.0000%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.66110.0000-0.0000%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY120.2200-0.2800-0.23%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY142.5600-0.3900-0.27%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8426-0.0004-0.05%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4500+0.0014+0.10%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.5475+0.0015+0.01%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0711+0.0001+0.01%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF335.9900-0.0100-0.00%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY120.2200-0.2800-0.23%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.9363+0.0013+0.0187%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.7728+0.0020+0.0257%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.3506-0.0004-0.0296%
INR=XUSD/INR71.3190-0.0010-0.0014%
MXN=XUSD/MXN18.8209+0.0624+0.3327%
PHP=XUSD/PHP50.82000.00000.0000%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,629.0000+69.0000+0.5088%
THB=XUSD/THB30.5300-0.0400-0.1308%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.06450.00000.0000%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.4112-0.0440-0.3044%
RUB=XUSD/RUB62.1900+0.1160+0.1869%