Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD17,241.378906+574.712891+3.448272%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X662.6906-80.8039-10.8681%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.18+0.00+0.17%
JPY=XUSD/JPY112.23-0.14-0.12%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.34+0.00+0.10%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7672+0.0009+0.1227%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6996+0.0011+0.1609%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY132.3061+0.0521+0.0394%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY150.82588-0.03542-0.02348%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.87721+0.00055+0.06286%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.50627-0.00052-0.03447%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.9508+0.0165+0.1665%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.16555+0.00125+0.10733%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF314.1948-0.1179-0.0375%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY132.3061+0.0521+0.0394%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.61+0.00+0.01%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.81194+0.00424+0.05431%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.34621+0.00011+0.00817%
INR=XUSD/INR64.33+0.05+0.08%
MXN=XUSD/MXN19.1103-0.0015-0.0078%
PHP=XUSD/PHP50.53+0.13+0.26%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,572.00-1.00-0.01%
THB=XUSD/THB32.50+0.01+0.03%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.08-0.00-0.07%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.4868-0.0135-0.1000%
RUB=XUSD/RUB58.7813-0.0491-0.0835%