U.S. Markets closed
Currencies
SymbolCompanyLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD4,329.00+18.66+0.43%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X303.86+1.47+0.49%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.17-0.00-0.41%
JPY=XUSD/JPY109.51-0.57-0.52%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.29-0.00-0.15%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.79-0.00-0.56%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.73-0.00-0.36%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.4262--
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY140.9382--
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.9112--
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4868--
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.5424--
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1285--
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF303.7176--
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.4262--
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.68-0.01-0.22%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.82+0.00+0.02%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.37+0.00+0.29%
INR=XUSD/INR64.22+0.06+0.09%
MXN=XUSD/MXN17.84+0.19+1.07%
PHP=XUSD/PHP51.34-0.01-0.02%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,349.00-26.00-0.19%
THB=XUSD/THB33.240.000.00%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.29-0.00-0.07%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.24+0.07+0.52%
RUB=XUSD/RUB59.21-0.16-0.27%