U.S. Markets closed
Currencies
SymbolCompanyLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD3,759.40+41.93+1.13%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X282.73+14.34+5.34%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.20+0.00+0.10%
JPY=XUSD/JPY111.96-0.46-0.41%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.35-0.01-0.62%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.80+0.00+0.49%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.73+0.00+0.32%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY133.8410-0.4191-0.3122%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY151.0986-1.5617-1.0230%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8858+0.0063+0.7182%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4744+0.0025+0.1671%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.5350+0.0150+0.1579%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1584-0.0008-0.0725%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF309.8267-0.1936-0.0624%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY133.8410-0.4191-0.3122%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.59+0.00+0.06%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.81+0.00+0.05%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.34-0.00-0.30%
INR=XUSD/INR64.79-0.01-0.02%
MXN=XUSD/MXN17.74-0.14-0.80%
PHP=XUSD/PHP50.62-0.43-0.84%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,310.00+35.00+0.26%
THB=XUSD/THB33.06-0.03-0.09%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.200.000.00%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.24-0.03-0.26%
RUB=XUSD/RUB57.48-0.52-0.90%