Currencies
SymbolCompanyLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD6,097.560.00-0.00%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X299.940.00-0.00%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.18-0.01-0.50%
JPY=XUSD/JPY113.48+0.92+0.82%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.32+0.00+0.26%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.78-0.01-0.68%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.70-0.01-0.84%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY133.7722+0.4267+0.3200%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY149.6216+1.6060+1.0850%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8941-0.0068-0.7568%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4880+0.0089+0.6015%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.6199-0.0110-0.1147%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1600+0.0039+0.3369%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF307.7685+0.3049+0.0992%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY133.7722+0.4267+0.3200%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.62+0.00+0.05%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.80+0.00+0.01%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.36+0.00+0.27%
INR=XUSD/INR65.04+0.05+0.07%
MXN=XUSD/MXN18.99+0.18+0.93%
PHP=XUSD/PHP51.49-0.01-0.02%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,515.00-6.00-0.04%
THB=XUSD/THB33.16+0.06+0.18%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.22+0.00+0.05%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.63+0.13+0.99%
RUB=XUSD/RUB57.39+0.13+0.23%