Currencies
SymbolCompanyLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD5,617.98+31.39+0.56%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X308.74+3.11+1.02%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.18+0.00+0.11%
JPY=XUSD/JPY112.69-0.27-0.24%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.32-0.00-0.37%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.79+0.00+0.18%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.70-0.01-1.76%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY133.0727-0.1737-0.1304%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY148.2574-0.9008-0.6039%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8976+0.0043+0.4764%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4719+0.0021+0.1416%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.6300+0.0281+0.2925%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1550-0.0018-0.1540%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF308.2192+0.3626+0.1178%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY133.0727-0.1737-0.1304%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.62-0.01-0.09%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.80-0.01-0.07%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.36+0.00+0.09%
INR=XUSD/INR65.03-0.01-0.02%
MXN=XUSD/MXN18.82-0.02-0.11%
PHP=XUSD/PHP51.43+0.03+0.06%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,525.00+10.00+0.07%
THB=XUSD/THB33.13+0.01+0.03%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.22-0.01-0.14%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.54-0.03-0.21%
RUB=XUSD/RUB57.56+0.17+0.30%