U.S. Markets open in 3 hrs 40 mins
Currencies
SymbolCompanyLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD3,937.01+90.85+2.36%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X311.82+3.84+1.25%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.18-0.01-0.49%
JPY=XUSD/JPY109.31+0.40+0.36%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.28-0.01-0.48%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.79-0.00-0.43%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.73-0.00-0.68%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.5430--
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY140.3248--
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.9160--
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4805--
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.5349--
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1361--
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF303.4925--
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.5430--
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.66-0.00-0.02%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.83+0.00+0.03%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.36+0.00+0.16%
INR=XUSD/INR64.13+0.02+0.04%
MXN=XUSD/MXN17.68+0.03+0.17%
PHP=XUSD/PHP51.25-0.22-0.43%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,339.00-9.00-0.07%
THB=XUSD/THB33.24+0.02+0.06%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.28-0.01-0.15%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.22+0.07+0.55%
RUB=XUSD/RUB59.13-0.02-0.03%