Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD3,911.4702+240.5500+6.5529%
ETHUSD=XETH/USD145.7600+11.4800+8.5493%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1315+0.0001+0.0113%
JPY=XUSD/JPY110.5890-0.0160-0.0145%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2925+0.0001+0.0090%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7128-0.0002-0.0285%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6853-0.0003-0.0411%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY125.1010+0.0110+0.01%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY142.92400.00000.00%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8752+0.0003+0.04%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4970+0.0002+0.02%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.4639+0.0010+0.01%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1363+0.0002+0.02%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF317.84000.00000.00%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY125.1010+0.0110+0.01%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.76660.00000.0000%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.8471-0.0004-0.0046%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.3567+0.0001+0.0052%
INR=XUSD/INR71.37000.00000.0000%
MXN=XUSD/MXN19.2484+0.0042+0.0218%
PHP=XUSD/PHP52.41000.00000.0000%
IDR=XUSD/IDR14,105.00000.00000.0000%
THB=XUSD/THB31.19000.00000.0000%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.08300.00000.0000%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.1012-0.0014-0.0099%
RUB=XUSD/RUB66.2440+0.0120+0.0181%