U.S. Markets close in 45 mins.
Currencies
SymbolCompanyLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.170.010.74%
JPY=XUSD/JPY111.13-0.73-0.65%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.310.010.65%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.800.010.83%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.750.011.24%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY130.4390--
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY145.7552--
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8949--
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4600--
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.5791--
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1156--
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF304.7535--
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY130.4390--
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.750.000.05%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.810.000.02%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.36-0.01-0.37%
INR=XUSD/INR64.34-0.04-0.06%
MXN=XUSD/MXN17.59-0.18-1.01%
PHP=XUSD/PHP50.52-0.03-0.06%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,333.0010.000.08%
THB=XUSD/THB33.38-0.07-0.21%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.280.000.06%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR12.90-0.18-1.36%
RUB=XUSD/RUB59.53-0.34-0.57%