U.S. Markets open in 3 hrs 29 mins
Currencies
SymbolCompanyLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD4,291.85+18.34+0.43%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X304.32+1.02+0.33%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.17+0.00+0.07%
JPY=XUSD/JPY109.12-0.32-0.30%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.29+0.00+0.13%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.79+0.00+0.40%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.73+0.00+0.53%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.0913--
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY140.6126--
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.9110--
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4848--
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.5434--
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1290--
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF303.2868--
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.0913--
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.67-0.00-0.06%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.82-0.00-0.01%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.36-0.00-0.16%
INR=XUSD/INR64.11-0.11-0.17%
MXN=XUSD/MXN17.88+0.04+0.23%
PHP=XUSD/PHP51.43+0.09+0.18%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,361.00+12.00+0.09%
THB=XUSD/THB33.21-0.02-0.06%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.29-0.01-0.14%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.26+0.01+0.11%
RUB=XUSD/RUB59.46+0.22+0.36%