Currencies
SymbolCompanyLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD5,780.35-136.81-2.31%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X279.49-9.36-3.24%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.17-0.00-0.36%
JPY=XUSD/JPY113.75+0.27+0.24%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.32-0.00-0.04%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.78-0.00-0.35%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.70+0.00+0.03%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY133.6011-0.1711-0.1279%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY149.9209+0.2993+0.2001%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8911-0.0029-0.3273%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4865-0.0016-0.1044%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.6367+0.0168+0.1749%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1594-0.0007-0.0563%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF307.9398+0.1714+0.0557%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY133.6011-0.1711-0.1279%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.64+0.02+0.29%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.80+0.00+0.03%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.36+0.00+0.19%
INR=XUSD/INR65.02-0.02-0.03%
MXN=XUSD/MXN19.07+0.08+0.43%
PHP=XUSD/PHP51.55+0.06+0.12%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,540.00+25.00+0.18%
THB=XUSD/THB33.17+0.01+0.03%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.24+0.01+0.28%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.74+0.10+0.76%
RUB=XUSD/RUB57.52+0.13+0.23%