Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD10,101.010742-1,134.945312-10.101046%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X881.8342-136.4957-13.4039%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.23+0.00+0.02%
JPY=XUSD/JPY110.69+0.26+0.23%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.39+0.01+0.85%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.8023+0.0064+0.8023%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.7324+0.0055+0.7617%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY135.7782+0.3595+0.2654%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY153.95741+1.67036+1.09685%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.88192-0.00731-0.82236%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.51918-0.00491-0.32232%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.82205-0.03723-0.37766%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1766+0.0001+0.0047%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF308.2669-0.1206-0.0391%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY135.7782+0.3595+0.2654%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.4329-0.0086-0.1335%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.8183-0.0034-0.0435%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.3199-0.0009-0.0666%
INR=XUSD/INR63.7792-0.2298-0.3590%
MXN=XUSD/MXN18.5949-0.1713-0.9128%
PHP=XUSD/PHP50.62+0.12+0.24%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,355.00+18.00+0.13%
THB=XUSD/THB31.90-0.02-0.06%
MYR=XUSD/MYR3.952-0.002-0.051%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR12.2265-0.0280-0.2285%
RUB=XUSD/RUB56.633+0.127+0.224%