Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD6,666.666504-44.742188-0.666667%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X239.3490-3.3106-1.3643%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.17-0.01-0.45%
JPY=XUSD/JPY112.57+0.09+0.08%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.31-0.02-1.33%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7291-0.0001-0.0146%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6688+0.0000+0.0067%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY132.27-0.18-0.14%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY147.13-2.16-1.45%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.899+0.012+1.34%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.51682-0.00263-0.17%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.32362-0.00490-0.05%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.12608-0.00306-0.27%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF323.94+0.71+0.22%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY132.27-0.18-0.14%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.8558+0.0091+0.1329%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.8079-0.0345-0.4399%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.3637-0.0006-0.0432%
INR=XUSD/INR72.1822+0.4422+0.6164%
MXN=XUSD/MXN18.83+0.01+0.05%
PHP=XUSD/PHP54.12+0.09+0.17%
IDR=XUSD/IDR14,816.00-24.00-0.16%
THB=XUSD/THB32.41+0.08+0.25%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.128-0.007-0.169%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.2984+0.0182+0.1274%
RUB=XUSD/RUB66.466+0.152+0.228%