Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD16,666.667969+2,582.161133+18.333392%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X459.9816+6.8778+1.5179%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.18+0.00+0.06%
JPY=XUSD/JPY113.60+0.21+0.19%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.34+0.00+0.06%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7519+0.0003+0.0376%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6861+0.0017+0.2538%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY133.8395+0.3343+0.2504%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY152.17473+0.38217+0.25177%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.87951-0.00001-0.00138%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.51454+0.00259+0.17112%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.95378+0.01413+0.14212%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.16922+0.00072+0.06194%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF313.8431-0.0389-0.0124%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY133.8395+0.3343+0.2504%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.6162-0.0036-0.0544%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.80746+0.00366+0.04690%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.35132-0.00041-0.03033%
INR=XUSD/INR64.4690.0000.000%
MXN=XUSD/MXN18.9488+0.0278+0.1469%
PHP=XUSD/PHP50.35-0.10-0.20%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,547.00+2.00+0.01%
THB=XUSD/THB32.59-0.01-0.03%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.082-0.005-0.122%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.6489-0.0009-0.0066%
RUB=XUSD/RUB59.1944+0.1074+0.1818%