U.S. Markets closed
Currencies
SymbolCompanyLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD4,032.26+32.26+0.81%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X325.73+9.18+2.90%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.180.00-0.00%
JPY=XUSD/JPY108.95+0.01+0.01%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.29-0.00-0.01%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.79+0.00+0.02%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.73-0.00-0.01%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.7568--
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY140.5350--
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.9162--
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4839--
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.5391--
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1365--
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF303.1789--
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.7568--
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.66-0.01-0.10%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.82+0.00+0.02%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.36+0.00+0.03%
INR=XUSD/INR64.11-0.04-0.07%
MXN=XUSD/MXN17.65-0.01-0.04%
PHP=XUSD/PHP51.47+0.08+0.16%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,348.00-11.00-0.08%
THB=XUSD/THB33.220.000.00%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.29-0.00-0.06%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.16+0.00+0.02%
RUB=XUSD/RUB59.17+0.03+0.05%