U.S. Markets closed
Currencies
SymbolCompanyLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD3,921.57+45.60+1.18%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X289.52-1.26-0.43%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.18-0.01-0.45%
JPY=XUSD/JPY112.24+0.53+0.47%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.35-0.00-0.04%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.79-0.01-0.65%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.72-0.00-0.66%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY132.4065+0.0306+0.0231%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY151.0727+0.6492+0.4316%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8764-0.0036-0.4067%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4566-0.0098-0.6679%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.5747+0.0440+0.4612%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1425-0.0027-0.2350%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF311.0652+0.9219+0.2972%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY132.4065+0.0306+0.0231%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.64+0.02+0.24%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.81-0.00-0.03%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.35+0.00+0.27%
INR=XUSD/INR65.42+0.30+0.46%
MXN=XUSD/MXN17.95+0.03+0.16%
PHP=XUSD/PHP50.79+0.09+0.18%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,378.00+53.00+0.40%
THB=XUSD/THB33.15+0.07+0.21%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.20+0.00+0.07%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.36+0.04+0.29%
RUB=XUSD/RUB57.85+0.23+0.41%