Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD6,756.756348+134.239746+2.027022%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X535.0455+13.6691+2.6217%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.16+0.00+0.03%
JPY=XUSD/JPY110.39+0.04+0.03%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.32+0.00+0.01%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7376+0.0005+0.0738%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6867+0.0001+0.0137%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY127.807+0.101+0.08%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY145.441+0.040+0.03%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.87861+0.00041+0.05%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.54058+0.00032+0.02%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.28164+0.00444+0.04%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.15314+0.00030+0.03%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF323.60-0.07-0.02%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY127.807+0.101+0.08%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.47120.00000.0000%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.8458-0.0001-0.0017%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.35835-0.00019-0.01399%
INR=XUSD/INR68.050.000.00%
MXN=XUSD/MXN20.3766-0.0046-0.0226%
PHP=XUSD/PHP53.310.000.00%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,923.000.000.00%
THB=XUSD/THB32.800.000.00%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.0040.0000.000%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.6521+0.0047+0.0344%
RUB=XUSD/RUB63.5621-0.0229-0.0360%