Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD7,407.407715+54.465820+0.740741%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X461.8938-1.0692-0.2309%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.17+0.01+0.70%
JPY=XUSD/JPY111.42-1.00-0.89%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.31+0.01+0.83%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7427+0.0066+0.8987%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.681+0.006+0.899%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY130.59-0.32-0.25%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY146.33+0.02+0.02%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8924-0.0021-0.24%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.54045-0.00399-0.26%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.376-0.001-0.01%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.163-0.000-0.02%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF325.05-1.10-0.34%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY130.59-0.32-0.25%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.7658-0.0042-0.0620%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.8482-0.0010-0.0130%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.3615-0.0084-0.6154%
INR=XUSD/INR68.7553-0.2537-0.3676%
MXN=XUSD/MXN19.018-0.033-0.174%
PHP=XUSD/PHP53.30-0.29-0.54%
IDR=XUSD/IDR14,475.00+5.00+0.03%
THB=XUSD/THB33.31-0.13-0.39%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.06-0.00-0.05%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.3899-0.1473-1.0881%
RUB=XUSD/RUB63.4643-0.1437-0.2259%