Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD3,891.0505+187.3472+5.0584%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X107.1950+6.4778+6.4316%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1400+0.0026+0.2280%
JPY=XUSD/JPY112.3500-0.1250-0.1111%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2613-0.0036-0.2876%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7180-0.0004-0.0574%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6856+0.0004+0.0549%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.0370+0.1670+0.13%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY141.6930-0.5500-0.39%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.9035+0.0049+0.54%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.5334+0.0028+0.18%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.3319+0.0319+0.31%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1321+0.0042+0.37%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF322.6400+0.9900+0.31%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.0370+0.1670+0.13%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.8978+0.0040+0.0580%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.8247+0.0070+0.0899%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.3698-0.0006-0.0423%
INR=XUSD/INR70.2610-0.3480-0.4929%
MXN=XUSD/MXN20.0514-0.0116-0.0578%
PHP=XUSD/PHP53.1100+0.1500+0.2832%
IDR=XUSD/IDR14,435.0000-60.0000-0.4139%
THB=XUSD/THB32.6800-0.0200-0.0612%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.1770+0.0020+0.0479%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.2629-0.0721-0.5030%
RUB=XUSD/RUB67.7038+0.2379+0.3526%