Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD9,259.258789+409.701172+4.629631%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X661.8134+33.6727+5.3607%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.21-0.00-0.04%
JPY=XUSD/JPY109.30-0.00-0.00%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.39-0.00-0.02%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7552-0.0005-0.0680%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.7065+0.0000+0.0071%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY132.3084-0.0505-0.0381%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY152.09074-0.03452-0.02269%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.86993-0.00013-0.01545%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.55815-0.00029-0.01846%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.48331+0.00516+0.04928%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.19757-0.00054-0.04540%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF312.6861-0.1136-0.0363%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY132.3084-0.0505-0.0381%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.33390.00000.0000%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.84669+0.00099+0.01262%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.32795+0.00081+0.06104%
INR=XUSD/INR66.799-0.128-0.191%
MXN=XUSD/MXN18.7714-0.0299-0.1590%
PHP=XUSD/PHP51.97+0.04+0.08%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,883.000.000.00%
THB=XUSD/THB31.607+0.007+0.022%
MYR=XUSD/MYR3.9150.0000.000%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR12.3906+0.0069+0.0557%
RUB=XUSD/RUB62.7056+0.0031+0.0049%