U.S. Markets close in 4 hrs 8 mins
Currencies
SymbolCompanyLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.180.010.63%
JPY=XUSD/JPY110.80-0.51-0.46%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.310.010.40%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.800.000.29%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.750.000.23%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY130.2527--
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY145.3670--
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8960--
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4627--
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.5459--
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1387--
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF304.6785--
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY130.2527--
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.74-0.00-0.07%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.810.000.02%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.36-0.00-0.10%
INR=XUSD/INR64.110.000.00%
MXN=XUSD/MXN17.750.030.16%
PHP=XUSD/PHP50.560.030.06%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,326.0011.000.08%
THB=XUSD/THB33.370.060.18%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.280.000.08%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.020.020.18%
RUB=XUSD/RUB59.520.100.17%