Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD6,329.1142580.000000-0.000000%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X208.7247-0.0436-0.0209%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.12-0.01-0.85%
JPY=XUSD/JPY113.78-0.04-0.04%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.29-0.01-0.90%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7193-0.0035-0.4891%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6730-0.0011-0.1615%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY127.897-1.143-0.89%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY146.222-1.448-0.98%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.87462+0.00082+0.09%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.48597-0.01085-0.72%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.26659-0.02441-0.24%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.13433-0.00512-0.45%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF321.94+0.04+0.01%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY127.897-1.143-0.89%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.9617+0.0065+0.0935%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.8344+0.0036+0.0460%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.3835+0.0051+0.3700%
INR=XUSD/INR72.855+0.215+0.296%
MXN=XUSD/MXN20.291+0.155+0.770%
PHP=XUSD/PHP53.22+0.21+0.40%
IDR=XUSD/IDR14,810.00+130.00+0.89%
THB=XUSD/THB33.123+0.083+0.251%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.186+0.008+0.191%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.4402+0.1295+0.9049%
RUB=XUSD/RUB67.7691-0.1459-0.2148%