Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD8,775.9199+49.7002+0.5695%
ETHUSD=XETH/USD269.7300+1.4700+0.5480%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1203-0.0006-0.0560%
JPY=XUSD/JPY109.5100+0.2100+0.1921%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2737+0.0025+0.1961%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.6931+0.0005+0.0762%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6553-0.0003-0.0393%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY122.6590+0.2690+0.22%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY139.4830+0.5130+0.37%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8793-0.0020-0.22%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.5050+0.0006+0.04%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.6906+0.0012+0.01%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1238+0.0018+0.16%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF325.4400+0.4800+0.15%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY122.6590+0.2690+0.22%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.8944-0.0052-0.0754%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.8493+0.0004+0.0055%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.3748-0.0001-0.0095%
INR=XUSD/INR69.4560+0.0960+0.1384%
MXN=XUSD/MXN19.0303-0.0087-0.0457%
PHP=XUSD/PHP52.1900+0.1100+0.2112%
IDR=XUSD/IDR14,385.00000.00000.0000%
THB=XUSD/THB31.7800-0.0500-0.1571%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.1850-0.0020-0.0478%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.4075+0.0175+0.1216%
RUB=XUSD/RUB64.4488+0.0188+0.0292%