U.S. Markets open in 7 hrs 30 mins
Currencies
SymbolCompanyLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.170.000.17%
JPY=XUSD/JPY111.01-0.16-0.14%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.300.000.11%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.790.000.17%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.740.000.14%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY129.4554--
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY144.7358--
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8944--
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4567--
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.5727--
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1038--
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF304.9446--
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY129.4554--
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.75-0.00-0.02%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.810.000.01%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.36-0.00-0.08%
INR=XUSD/INR64.350.000.01%
MXN=XUSD/MXN17.730.000.02%
PHP=XUSD/PHP50.60-0.12-0.24%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,318.0010.000.08%
THB=XUSD/THB33.420.030.09%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.280.000.02%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR12.95-0.00-0.02%
RUB=XUSD/RUB59.83-0.20-0.33%