Currencies
SymbolCompanyLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD5,586.59-63.13-1.12%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X324.04-3.61-1.10%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.18-0.00-0.32%
JPY=XUSD/JPY112.16+0.01+0.01%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.32-0.01-0.47%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.78-0.00-0.10%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.72-0.00-0.10%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY131.9863-0.4006-0.3026%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY147.9202-0.6811-0.4584%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8923+0.0014+0.1565%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4753-0.0024-0.1624%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.5833+0.0217+0.2267%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1510+0.0002+0.0167%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF307.2841-0.3183-0.1035%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY131.9863-0.4006-0.3026%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.62+0.03+0.42%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.81-0.00-0.01%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.36+0.00+0.36%
INR=XUSD/INR65.01+0.32+0.49%
MXN=XUSD/MXN19.07+0.04+0.19%
PHP=XUSD/PHP51.32+0.06+0.12%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,505.00+25.00+0.19%
THB=XUSD/THB33.10+0.06+0.18%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.22+0.01+0.13%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.42+0.11+0.82%
RUB=XUSD/RUB57.33+0.03+0.05%