Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD5,555.555664-733.752441-11.666629%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X176.5537-27.1538-13.3298%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.13-0.00-0.01%
JPY=XUSD/JPY113.52-0.07-0.06%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.30-0.00-0.09%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7235+0.0001+0.0145%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6792-0.0005-0.0747%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.446-0.058-0.05%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY147.423-0.209-0.14%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8712+0.0007+0.08%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.49853+0.00040+0.03%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.27293+0.00030+0.00%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1378-0.0008-0.07%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF322.37+0.18+0.06%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.446-0.058-0.05%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.94990.00000.0000%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.83093+0.00038+0.00485%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.37897+0.00031+0.02249%
INR=XUSD/INR72.3040.0000.000%
MXN=XUSD/MXN20.3998+0.0025+0.0122%
PHP=XUSD/PHP53.080.000.00%
IDR=XUSD/IDR14,785.000.000.00%
THB=XUSD/THB32.932-0.038-0.115%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.19450.00000.0000%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.3565-0.0107-0.0745%
RUB=XUSD/RUB67.0927-0.0670-0.0998%