Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD10,211.0801+12.3291+0.1209%
ETHUSD=XETH/USD209.1700+1.2700+0.6109%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1078+0.0002+0.0222%
JPY=XUSD/JPY108.1440+0.0360+0.0333%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2498-0.0002-0.0188%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.6864-0.0005-0.0686%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6361+0.0000+0.0064%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY119.7630+0.0670+0.06%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY135.1630+0.0750+0.06%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8860+0.0006+0.07%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4665+0.0003+0.02%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.7044-0.0031-0.03%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0995+0.0002+0.02%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF333.4200+0.0600+0.02%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY119.7630+0.0670+0.06%
CNY=XUSD/CNY7.09100.00000.0000%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.8218-0.0005-0.0061%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.3738-0.0001-0.0036%
INR=XUSD/INR71.37000.00000.0000%
MXN=XUSD/MXN19.3694+0.0154+0.0796%
PHP=XUSD/PHP52.15000.00000.0000%
IDR=XUSD/IDR14,090.00000.00000.0000%
THB=XUSD/THB30.5100-0.0100-0.0328%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.18100.00000.0000%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.7037+0.0096+0.0653%
RUB=XUSD/RUB64.3395-0.0004-0.0006%