U.S. Markets closed
Currencies
SymbolCompanyLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD3,921.57-46.69-1.18%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X284.33-4.60-1.59%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.20+0.00+0.13%
JPY=XUSD/JPY111.52-0.04-0.04%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.35+0.00+0.07%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.80+0.00+0.06%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.73+0.00+0.03%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY133.9668--
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY150.7883--
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8884--
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4759--
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.5451--
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1549--
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF307.8808--
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY133.9668--
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.57-0.01-0.17%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.80+0.00+0.00%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.35+0.00+0.03%
INR=XUSD/INR64.290.000.00%
MXN=XUSD/MXN17.81-0.00-0.01%
PHP=XUSD/PHP50.84-0.06-0.12%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,261.00-12.00-0.09%
THB=XUSD/THB33.060.000.00%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.19+0.00+0.05%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.31-0.00-0.00%
RUB=XUSD/RUB58.10+0.01+0.02%