Currencies

SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD8,333.0195-30.9404-0.3699%
ETHUSD=XETH/USD183.6900-3.2700-1.7490%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.0997-0.0030-0.2749%
JPY=XUSD/JPY108.4660+0.0860+0.0794%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2661+0.0030+0.2342%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.6745-0.0033-0.4857%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6264-0.0038-0.6077%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY119.2540-0.2230-0.19%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY137.3360+0.4780+0.35%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8683-0.0044-0.50%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4537-0.0042-0.29%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.8140-0.0107-0.10%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0984-0.0007-0.06%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF332.4000+1.0400+0.31%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY119.2540-0.2230-0.19%
CNY=XUSD/CNY7.0818+0.0144+0.2038%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.8443+0.0008+0.0102%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.3717+0.0033+0.2397%
INR=XUSD/INR71.5850+0.3600+0.5054%
MXN=XUSD/MXN19.2651+0.0039+0.0203%
PHP=XUSD/PHP51.6500+0.0800+0.1551%
IDR=XUSD/IDR14,136.0000+1.0000+0.0071%
THB=XUSD/THB30.4100+0.0300+0.0988%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.1890+0.0030+0.0717%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.8961+0.0689+0.4647%
RUB=XUSD/RUB64.3895+0.1569+0.2443%