U.S. Markets open in 9 hrs 20 mins
Currencies
SymbolCompanyLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD4,132.23+17.00+0.41%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X316.96-4.69-1.46%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.18-0.00-0.08%
JPY=XUSD/JPY109.21+0.25+0.23%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.28-0.00-0.12%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.79-0.00-0.09%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.72+0.00+0.06%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.9117--
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY139.6348--
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.9232--
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4811--
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.5151--
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1406--
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF302.5496--
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.9117--
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.66+0.01+0.08%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.83+0.00+0.00%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.36+0.00+0.05%
INR=XUSD/INR64.06+0.02+0.03%
MXN=XUSD/MXN17.68+0.00+0.00%
PHP=XUSD/PHP51.08-0.15-0.29%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,349.00-1.00-0.01%
THB=XUSD/THB33.330.000.00%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.28+0.00+0.04%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.16+0.01+0.06%
RUB=XUSD/RUB59.06+0.01+0.02%