Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD3,816.79420.0000-0.0000%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X106.06700.0000-0.0000%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1369-0.0006-0.0568%
JPY=XUSD/JPY113.4640+0.1910+0.1686%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2618-0.0017-0.1363%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7231+0.0013+0.1808%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6866+0.0009+0.1304%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.9600+0.1560+0.12%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY143.1550+0.0750+0.05%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.9008+0.0010+0.12%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.5176-0.0005-0.04%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.3222-0.0088-0.09%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1295+0.0009+0.08%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF322.8000+0.0700+0.02%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.9600+0.1560+0.12%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.8708-0.0070-0.1018%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.8092-0.0057-0.0729%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.3709-0.0008-0.0569%
INR=XUSD/INR71.5525-0.2765-0.3849%
MXN=XUSD/MXN20.1040+0.0350+0.1744%
PHP=XUSD/PHP52.57000.00000.0000%
IDR=XUSD/IDR14,475.0000-120.0000-0.8222%
THB=XUSD/THB32.6600-0.0900-0.2748%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.1800-0.0030-0.0717%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.1078-0.0017-0.0121%
RUB=XUSD/RUB66.3310-0.1176-0.1770%