Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD8,849.5576170.000000-0.000000%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X632.1112+3.9705+0.6321%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.22+0.00+0.05%
JPY=XUSD/JPY109.18-0.20-0.18%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.40+0.00+0.26%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7573+0.0005+0.0682%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.7081+0.0011+0.1558%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY132.8895-0.1786-0.1343%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY152.5314+0.1145+0.0751%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8712-0.0018-0.2092%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.56201-0.00005-0.00351%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.44794+0.03344+0.32111%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.19782+0.00164+0.13721%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF312.6947-0.2249-0.0719%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY132.8895-0.1786-0.1343%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.323-0.001-0.017%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.84782+0.00282+0.03595%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.32652-0.00182-0.13702%
INR=XUSD/INR66.788-0.121-0.181%
MXN=XUSD/MXN18.7757-0.0576-0.3058%
PHP=XUSD/PHP51.96-0.27-0.52%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,885.00-30.00-0.22%
THB=XUSD/THB31.53+0.03+0.10%
MYR=XUSD/MYR3.9109+0.0009+0.0230%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR12.3862-0.0515-0.4141%
RUB=XUSD/RUB62.877+0.444+0.711%