U.S. Markets close in 3 hrs 32 mins
Currencies
SymbolCompanyLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD3,937.01+90.85+2.36%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X311.04+3.07+1.00%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.18-0.00-0.39%
JPY=XUSD/JPY109.35+0.39+0.36%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.28-0.01-0.51%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.79-0.00-0.36%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.73-0.00-0.50%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.7169--
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY140.3244--
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.9173--
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4795--
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.5296--
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1372--
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF303.1430--
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.7169--
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.66-0.00-0.05%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.83+0.00+0.04%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.36+0.00+0.06%
INR=XUSD/INR64.07-0.04-0.06%
MXN=XUSD/MXN17.67+0.02+0.11%
PHP=XUSD/PHP51.30-0.17-0.33%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,339.00-9.00-0.07%
THB=XUSD/THB33.220.000.00%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.28-0.01-0.15%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.22+0.06+0.48%
RUB=XUSD/RUB59.02-0.12-0.21%