U.S. Markets closed
Currencies
SymbolCompanyLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD4,098.36+49.78+1.23%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X291.55-1.37-0.47%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.18+0.00+0.32%
JPY=XUSD/JPY109.14-0.31-0.28%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.29+0.00+0.05%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.79+0.00+0.60%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.73+0.00+0.34%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.4302--
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY140.5121--
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.9140--
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4800--
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.5376--
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1351--
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF303.5067--
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.4302--
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.67-0.01-0.08%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.82-0.00-0.02%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.36-0.00-0.26%
INR=XUSD/INR64.15-0.07-0.11%
MXN=XUSD/MXN17.69-0.15-0.84%
PHP=XUSD/PHP51.39+0.05+0.10%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,359.00+10.00+0.07%
THB=XUSD/THB33.20-0.03-0.09%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.29-0.01-0.14%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.15-0.10-0.75%
RUB=XUSD/RUB58.76-0.49-0.82%