Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD10,869.5654300.000000-0.000000%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X996.0160+3.9525+0.3984%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.23+0.00+0.36%
JPY=XUSD/JPY109.69-0.57-0.51%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.41+0.01+0.54%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.8042+0.0043+0.5388%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.7389+0.0035+0.4803%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY135.416-0.214-0.158%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY154.40608+0.04062+0.02631%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.87701-0.00162-0.18435%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.5274-0.0007-0.0467%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.8528+0.0042+0.0428%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.17521-0.00295-0.25079%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF309.26+0.07+0.02%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY135.416-0.214-0.158%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.3789-0.0228-0.3562%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.818-0.000-0.003%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.3125-0.0041-0.3076%
INR=XUSD/INR63.644-0.105-0.165%
MXN=XUSD/MXN18.591-0.099-0.529%
PHP=XUSD/PHP50.87-0.23-0.45%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,317.00-1.00-0.01%
THB=XUSD/THB31.63-0.15-0.47%
MYR=XUSD/MYR3.9162-0.0088-0.2242%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR11.9548-0.0712-0.5921%
RUB=XUSD/RUB56.3692+0.0058+0.0103%