U.S. Markets close in 5 hrs 59 mins
Currencies
SymbolCompanyLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD4,201.68+86.45+2.10%
ETHUSD=XETHUSD=X317.86-3.78-1.18%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.18+0.00+0.28%
JPY=XUSD/JPY109.12-0.46-0.42%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.28-0.00-0.26%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.79-0.00-0.27%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.72-0.01-0.94%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.7751--
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY139.5822--
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.9226--
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4843--
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.5402--
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1385--
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF302.2539--
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.7751--
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.66-0.01-0.08%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.83-0.00-0.00%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.36-0.00-0.05%
INR=XUSD/INR64.09+0.02+0.04%
MXN=XUSD/MXN17.74+0.09+0.49%
PHP=XUSD/PHP51.15-0.10-0.20%
IDR=XUSD/IDR13,350.00+9.00+0.07%
THB=XUSD/THB33.33+0.11+0.33%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.28+0.00+0.09%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.25+0.05+0.36%
RUB=XUSD/RUB59.12+0.07+0.11%